search.noResults

search.searching

note.createNoteMessage

search.noResults

search.searching

orderForm.title

orderForm.productCode
orderForm.description
orderForm.quantity
orderForm.itemPrice
orderForm.price
orderForm.totalPrice
orderForm.deliveryDetails.billingAddress
orderForm.deliveryDetails.deliveryAddress
orderForm.noItems
// BONUS ONLINE-ONLY COVERAGE


The Mulligan Mixed Bonspiel Jan. 19-21, 2018 // Superior (Wis.) Curling Club


PLACE 1EW–St. Paul 1ERU–Superior 2EW–St. Paul 2ERU–Duluth 3EW–Superior


3ERU–Superior 4EW–Superior 4ERU–Duluth


TEAM


Debbie McCormick, Tim Gartner, Kristy Grabowski, Brian Grabowski


Irv Mossberger, Jess Hall, Brian Bergquist, Karen Thorstensen


Tim Walior, Barb Walior, Wayne Vespoli, Lyndee Vespoli


Ray Lopez, Rachelle Lopez, Jeff Lopex, Alex Lopez


Andy Stensland, Sam Henkel-Johnson, Eric Flagstad, Shevaun Stocker, Mick Stein


Rick Flesvig, Karen Flesvig, Jon Bell, Jeris Gallantly


Keane Busche, Kelly Reed, Mike Kari, John Maki


Keith Wiley, Amanda Brennan, Correne Jenson, Sarah Priest


Eau Claire Newbie ‘Spiel Feb. 23-25, 2018 // Eau Claire (Wis.) Curling Club


PLACE 1EW–Marshfield TEAM


Jordan Munger, Paul Logan, Dan Salacinski, Rachel Munger


1ERU–Stevens Point Matthew Weiss, Jason Tree, Daniel Rotolo, Tyler Townsend


2EW–Four Seasons Ryan Kernosky, Chuck Kernosky, Andy Mann, Bernie Sherwood


2ERU–Eau Claire 3EW–Marshfield 3ERU–Eau Claire 4EW–Eau Claire 4ERU–Eau Claire


Chris Staack, John Elgar, Scot Iverson, Ryan Laleman


Dennis Friedrichsen, Jacob Roberts, Rae Cowling, Josie Rudolphi


Adam Hill, Chad Zutter, Tim Brownwell, Josh Briggs


Skip Turner, Dan Turner, Matt Boughton, Joe Christopherson


Dustin Steinbrecher, Tori Follett, Jason Alter, Jeff Uls


Red Baron Men’s Bonspiel April 6-8, 2018 // Pardeeville (Wis.) Curling Club


PLACE 1EW–Madison TEAM


Dan Wiza, Dave Carlson, Anthony Sommer, Don Rottscheit


1ERU–Marshfield Tim Handrich, Jeremy Dohr, George Spindler, Jason Murkowski


2EW–Lagoda 2ERU–Lodi 3EW–Waltham 3ERU–Poynette 4EW–Appleton 4ERU–Appleton


Jeff Rubbelke, Mark McCarthy, Jay Myrick, Bob Soldner


Robin Purcell, Bill Ehlert, Sonny Villwock, Craig Kirchstein, Scott Thompson


Justin Filipick, Todd Good, Tony Bomber, Andy Crotty


Trent Schuster, Shane Schuster, Riley Schuster, Dick Schuster


Kevin Schomer, Jeff Trzebiatowski, Pere Quella, Brian Nodolf


Tony Mueller, Eric McGuire, Brandon Harter, Tim Nelson


Racine Mixed Bonspiel Feb. 9-11, 2018 // Racine (Wis.) Curling Club


PLACE TEAM


1EW–Kettle Moraine John Geason, Carey Nelson, Jeff Nelson, Stella Geason


1ERU–Blackhawk


Ryan Spielman, Laureen Spielman, Joe Skalecki, Christy Skalecki


2EW–Kettle Moraine Jerry Helding, Mary Rasmussen, Herb Rasmussen, Chris Helding


2ERU–Milwaukee 3EW–Blackhawk 3ERU–Milwaukee 4EW–Stevens Point 4ERU–Racine


Scott Kania, Linda Even, Dan Kropidlowski, Karly Kropidlowski


Gary Olson, Darcie Olson, Dave Bagley, Sonja Bagley


Charlene Harmon, Steve Keith, Ellen Keith, Stephanie Strand, Philip Fritsche


Tom Okray, Paula Kalke, Bill Rudahl, Chris Rudahl


Bryan Povish, Caitlin O’Gara, Roger Janusiak, Holly Povish


50 usacurl.org ))


Page 1  |  Page 2  |  Page 3  |  Page 4  |  Page 5  |  Page 6  |  Page 7  |  Page 8  |  Page 9  |  Page 10  |  Page 11  |  Page 12  |  Page 13  |  Page 14  |  Page 15  |  Page 16  |  Page 17  |  Page 18  |  Page 19  |  Page 20  |  Page 21  |  Page 22  |  Page 23  |  Page 24  |  Page 25  |  Page 26  |  Page 27  |  Page 28  |  Page 29  |  Page 30  |  Page 31  |  Page 32  |  Page 33  |  Page 34  |  Page 35  |  Page 36  |  Page 37  |  Page 38  |  Page 39  |  Page 40  |  Page 41  |  Page 42  |  Page 43  |  Page 44  |  Page 45  |  Page 46  |  Page 47  |  Page 48  |  Page 49  |  Page 50  |  Page 51  |  Page 52  |  Page 53  |  Page 54  |  Page 55  |  Page 56  |  Page 57  |  Page 58  |  Page 59  |  Page 60