search.noResults

search.searching

note.createNoteMessage

search.noResults

search.searching

orderForm.title

orderForm.productCode
orderForm.description
orderForm.quantity
orderForm.itemPrice
orderForm.price
orderForm.totalPrice
orderForm.deliveryDetails.billingAddress
orderForm.deliveryDetails.deliveryAddress
orderForm.noItems
BONUS ONLINE-ONLY COVERAGE // // BONSPIEL RESULTS


Lake Wausau Outdoor Bonspiel Jan. 20, 2018 // Wausau, Wis.


PLACE 1EW


1ERU 2EW 2ERU 3EW 3ERU 4EW 4ERU TEAM


Jeff Sarazen, Mike Piel, Divid Krigbaum, Wayne Stretsbery


Blaine Kuemichel, Mary Kuemichel, Dan O’Leary, Theresa O’Leary


Randy Brandner, Brian Arndorfer, Jim Wendling Wes Wendling


Jeff Barabas, Mallorie Barabas, Maci Barabas, Madison Barabas


Paul Bratz, Linda Bratz, Ann Lannoye, Chris Lannoye Matthew Lannoye


Trisha Miller, Kelly Traska, Abe Ritz, Jasper Cunningham


Noah Witte, Greyson Kronchnabel, John Wilkerson, Mortchee Vang


Josh Pearson, Jessica Pearson, Zachary Pearson, Spencer Pearson, Ethan Ringle


Kettle Moraine Men’s Invitational March 16-18, 2018 // Kettle Moraine CC, Hartland, Wis.


PLACE 1EW–Blackhawk 1ERU–Blackhawk TEAM


Ryan Spielman, Phil Boutwell, Tony Jacobson, Steve Johnson


Mark Olson, Chris McMahon, Cal Merath, Jeremy Stubbe


2EW–Kettle Moraine Larry Laux, Tom Howell, Joel Nernberger, Aaron Fralish, Scott Moore


2ERU–Poynette


Stu Wild, Jeff Koch, Jon Vaningan, Mark Kretzman


3EW–Kettle Moraine Ethan Heinze, Craig Heinze, Rob McCarthy, Mitch Wilson


3ERU–Appleton 4EW–St. Paul 4ERU–Alpine


5EW–Thornhill (Ontario)


5ERU–St. Paul


Wisconsin Senior Men’s Bonspiel Jan. 19-21, 2018 // Arlington & Poynette (Wis.) clubs


PLACE 1EW–Madison 1ERU–Milwaukee 2EW–Wauwatosa


TEAM Senior Division


Ken Neidhart, Paul Ryan, Tim Paige, Rob Wixson


Scott Kania, Julius Davis, Patrick Ehlert, Kent Molter


Tom Rave, Mike Willeman, Harold Paul, Carl Deutsch


2ERU–Kettle Moraine John Geason, Herb Rasmussen, Bob Dixon, Bob Flemming


3EW–Rice Lake 3ERU–Pardeeville 4EW–Milwaukee


Larry Sharp, Bill Kind, Steve Swoboda, Rick Sharp


Jim Nelson, Tim Handrich, John Quisenberry, Paul Nelson


Jack Baker, Alan Roberts, Steve Inman, Neil Doese


4ERU–Kettle Moraine Jim Lucchesi, Mike Bera, Steve Hogan, Jim Stephens


Masters Division 1EW–Rice Lake 1ERU–Milwaukee


Ron Parker, Bill Wiberg, Bob Stanonik, Wes Mohns


Ken Van Till, George Holmes, Tom Towers, Bill Fraizer


USA Curling (( 47


Denny Kroner, Chad Wade, Ryan Welsh, Pete Zoromski


Erik Ordway, Greg Walsh, Dale Webb, Tim McMahon


Steve Flanagan, Pat Zimmerman, Bill Schager, Dave Erikson


Sparky, Bill Hutz, Jim Downs, Darrin Everest, Kim Wilson


Guy Griesmann, Brad Clasen, Rob Hawkins, Bombo


Page 1  |  Page 2  |  Page 3  |  Page 4  |  Page 5  |  Page 6  |  Page 7  |  Page 8  |  Page 9  |  Page 10  |  Page 11  |  Page 12  |  Page 13  |  Page 14  |  Page 15  |  Page 16  |  Page 17  |  Page 18  |  Page 19  |  Page 20  |  Page 21  |  Page 22  |  Page 23  |  Page 24  |  Page 25  |  Page 26  |  Page 27  |  Page 28  |  Page 29  |  Page 30  |  Page 31  |  Page 32  |  Page 33  |  Page 34  |  Page 35  |  Page 36  |  Page 37  |  Page 38  |  Page 39  |  Page 40  |  Page 41  |  Page 42  |  Page 43  |  Page 44  |  Page 45  |  Page 46  |  Page 47  |  Page 48  |  Page 49  |  Page 50  |  Page 51  |  Page 52  |  Page 53  |  Page 54  |  Page 55  |  Page 56  |  Page 57  |  Page 58  |  Page 59  |  Page 60