search.noResults

search.searching

note.createNoteMessage

search.noResults

search.searching

orderForm.title

orderForm.productCode
orderForm.description
orderForm.quantity
orderForm.itemPrice
orderForm.price
orderForm.totalPrice
orderForm.deliveryDetails.billingAddress
orderForm.deliveryDetails.deliveryAddress
orderForm.noItems
// BONUS ONLINE-ONLY COVERAGE // BONSPIEL RESULTS


69th Men’s International Jan. 21, 2018 // Chicago Curling Club PLACE


TEAM


1EW–Annandale (Ontario)


1ERU–High Park (Ontario)


2EW–Exmoor 2ERU–Chicago 3EW–Chicago 3ERU–Exmoor


4EW–Donalda (Ontario)


4ERU–Highland (Saskatchewan)


Gord Norton, Warren Leslie, Craig Jewer, Ken Moore


Patrick Morris, Chris Wai, Sean Purvis, Stu Sankey


David Gaeke, Steve Wright, Chris Schallmo, Robo Boyle


Anthony Giannini, Tri Bahn, Wilson Gottschild, Ray Laurin


David Durrant, Jim Wilson, Tate Tobkin, Chris Longee


Jeff Wright, Russ Armstrong, Steve Waters, Russ Brown


Crawford Hastings, Craig Sealy, Travis Griffith, Kevin Browne


Jeff Wood, Rick Declercq, Paul Coleman, Allan Hillcoat


Sawtooth Outdoor Bonspiel Jan. 26-28, 2018 // Stanley, Idaho


PLACE


1EW–Missoula 1ERU–Boise


2EW–Ogden 2ERU–Ogden


3EW–Granite (Seattle)


3ERU–Coyotes 4EW–Ogden 4ERU–Boise TEAM Lee Banville, Brock Gnose, Brian Connelly


Phillip Grimsrud, Craig Paprocki, Sam Genovese, Tim Finkbeiner


Matt Zbylut, Andrew Oliverio, Albert Dawman, Jason Beardslee


Vern Henshaw, James Gatto, Scott Laurtizen, Darin Jensen


Max Stevens, Brian Gore, Ryan Doerfler, Nate Levin


Alex Buckley, Bryce Kuklok, Robert Cordova, Sarah Aponte


Ben Womack, Jared Belsher, Peter Hicks, Vince Carlson


Jeff Salmans, Becky Gilmore, Josh Alzheimer, Hayley Hudson


Clintonville Men’s Bonspiel Jan. 12-14, 2018 // Clintonville (Wis.) Curling Club


PLACE 1EW–Green Bay 2EW–Appleton 3EW–Portage 46 usacurl.org )) TEAM


Chris McMahon, Bob Lex, Scott Vandeleest, Dan Krupp


Bob Kriewaldt, Mark Davis, John Koss, Beau Kriewaldt


Tim Handrich, Mike Sasse, John Schultz, Brian Sheibach


Centerville Sippy ‘Spiel Feb. 2-4, 2018 // Centerville (Wis.) Curling Club


PLACE 1EW–Wauwatosa 1ERU–St. Paul 2EW–Madison 2ERU–Centerville 3EW–St. Paul 3ERU–Wauwatosa 4EW–Madison 4ERU–Blackhawk TEAM


Stacey Bast, Rebecca Nguyen, Tiff Reilly, Fran Cook


Callie Dunn, Val Wood Ashley Simet, Amanda Vossberg


Lori Karst, Dawn Nonn, Brianna Swenson, Ann Viegut


Heidi McKeeth, Becky Pierret, Laurie Marsh, Janet Miemietz/Emily Eichman


Paula Armstrong, Jodi Sigel, Bea Gresback, Marcia Vandersteeg


Kara Sacia, Krisit Sachs, Sue Hovell, Erin Hovell, Lorene Harris


Deb McCormick, Sara Hein, Sarah Parry, Dana Halderson


Suzanne Lindsay, Stacy Sennett-Baden, Sonja Bagley, Cathy Idzerda


Blackhawk Mixed Jan. 19-21, 2018 // Janesville (Wis.) Curling Club


PLACE 1EW–Canton TEAM


Ryan Kernosky, Brooke Borowiak, Daniel Bohlin, Ali Creeger


1ERU–Kettle Moraine Jeff Moylan, Cyndy Moylan, Adam Passo, Megan Passo


2EW–Poynette 2ERU–Appleton


3EW–Arlington 3ERU–Racine


Kurt Marquardt, Abbey Marquardt, Michael Elwing, Betty Marquardt


Stacie Heberlein, Tyler Caulum, Paige Caulum, Paul Heberlein


Tim Amundson, Kathy Wellnitz, Kurt Erstad, Jeannie Witt


Steve Thery, Pat Heim, Rick Heim, Missy Thery


4EW–Kettle Moraine Neil Feil, Randi Feil, Bob Cuomo, Pix Cuomo 4ERU–Alpine


Mike Holmes, Beth Holmes, Mike Woods, Cheryl Woods


Page 1  |  Page 2  |  Page 3  |  Page 4  |  Page 5  |  Page 6  |  Page 7  |  Page 8  |  Page 9  |  Page 10  |  Page 11  |  Page 12  |  Page 13  |  Page 14  |  Page 15  |  Page 16  |  Page 17  |  Page 18  |  Page 19  |  Page 20  |  Page 21  |  Page 22  |  Page 23  |  Page 24  |  Page 25  |  Page 26  |  Page 27  |  Page 28  |  Page 29  |  Page 30  |  Page 31  |  Page 32  |  Page 33  |  Page 34  |  Page 35  |  Page 36  |  Page 37  |  Page 38  |  Page 39  |  Page 40  |  Page 41  |  Page 42  |  Page 43  |  Page 44  |  Page 45  |  Page 46  |  Page 47  |  Page 48  |  Page 49  |  Page 50  |  Page 51  |  Page 52  |  Page 53  |  Page 54  |  Page 55  |  Page 56  |  Page 57  |  Page 58  |  Page 59  |  Page 60