search.noResults

search.searching

note.createNoteMessage

search.noResults

search.searching

orderForm.title

orderForm.productCode
orderForm.description
orderForm.quantity
orderForm.itemPrice
orderForm.price
orderForm.totalPrice
orderForm.deliveryDetails.billingAddress
orderForm.deliveryDetails.deliveryAddress
orderForm.noItems
// BONUS ONLINE-ONLY COVERAGE // BONSPIEL RESULTS


Eveleth-Mt. Iron Junior Bonspiel Jan. 14-15, 2018 // Curl Mesabi, Eveleth, Minn.


PLACE 1EW–Duluth 1ERU–Curl Mesabi 2EW–Duluth 2ERU–Curl Mesabi 3EW–Duluth 3ERU–Itasca 1EW–Duluth


1ERU–Curl Mesabi 2EW–Curl Mesabi 2ERU–Chisholm


TEAM Beginner Division


Alexandra Risdal, Luke Voss, Sarah Magnusen, Ignacio Guzman


Dylan Celley, Jake Bradach, Gage Kohler, Tori Kohler


Alexa VanLoon, Ava Schapman, Caroline Anderson, Clare Schapman


Elyssa Ziegler, Lucy Virant, Kailey Pechonik, Anna Baudette


Caleb Undahl, Jordan Hurdknapp, Luis Krutchen, Tommy Cagle


Bobby Gullickson, Jon Malich, Jessica Fair- banks, Owen Schedin


Competitive Division


Sara Olson, Maggie Payette, Kristianna Yecoshenko, Jessica Olson


Austin Harvey, Bryce Wainio, Cori Ringsred, Maggie Peterson


Andrew Bird, Morgan Harvey, Caden Croft


Jonah Giermann, Zach Quirk, Sofie Anderson, Jaelyn Jordan


3EW–Curl Mesabi Mat MacInnis, Maddie Pots, Brody Haavisto, Ben Pettinelli, Mia MacInnis


3ERU–Curl Mesabi


Caleb Klander, Nick Hagolin, Ethan Zlimen, Steven Kemp


59th Exmoor Continental Dec. 7-10, 2017 // Exmoor Curling Club, Highland Park, Ill.


PLACE 1EW–Exmoor 1ERU–Chicago TEAM


Jeff Wright, David Geake, Chris Schallmo, Steve Wright, Steve Waters


Greg Wilson, Dave Durrant, Mike Rane, Aaron Horowitz


2EW–Dixie (Ontario) Steve Giannini, Tri Banh, Chris Jamieson, Anthony Giannini


2ERU–Exmoor 3EW–Portage 3ERU–Mayfield


4EW–North Halton (Ontario)


4ERU–Ingersoll (Ontario)


40 usacurl.org ))


E. J. Stern, Sandy Stevenson, Dan Stryker, Oren Schumaker


Ryan Brunt, Russ Brown, Jon Brunt, Dan Brunt


Pierre Lavertu, Joel Apel, Roger Meredith, Brian Mollett


Larry Waller, Jamie Waller, Brian Ward, Roy Vasey, Wayne Pickell


Terry Bushell, Jeffrey Bushell, Jeremy Bushell Brad Bushell


Spring Wingding 5 & Under March 9-11, 2018 // Evergreen Curling Club, Beaverton, Ore.


PLACE 1EW–Evergreen 1ERU–Hollywood 2EW–Evergreen 2ERU–Evergreen 3EW–Evergreen 3ERU–Evergreen TEAM


Jimmy Sattem, Adam Seymour, Clara Mays, Chris Casteel


Ben Yoong, Dan McCarthy, Andrew Schauer, Chris Bruton


Dan Simon, Tammy Lechelt, Mark Tolonen, Jeanie King


Sam Gaty, Richard Juszkiewicz, Nick Metzar, Brandon Quinn


Steven Forsberg, Adam Mulqueeney, Craig Leong, Brian Loeng


Sam Wilskey, Michael Orkin, Justin Artoff, John Dighton


Bridgetown Bonspiel Feb. 2-4, 2018 // Evergreen Curling Club, Beaverton, Ore.


PLACE 1EW–Evergreen 1ERU–Evergreen 2EW–Evergreen 2ERU–Granite 3EW–Evergreen 3ERU–Evergreen TEAM


Kevin Rutherford, Phil Placek, Thomas Poon, Kathy Placek


Maya Horten, Clara Mays, Elsa Naimo, Kyzen Pemberton


Doug Schaak, Roger Chan, Steve Lundeen, Peter Sommer


Doreen Deaver, Elizabeth Booth, Colleen Kostenko, Cyndie Sweet


Dave Bueermann, Pam Pfiffner, Steve Meyer, Kelsey Schneider


Andy Karsnia, Matt Starr, Andy Garrison, Justin King


Page 1  |  Page 2  |  Page 3  |  Page 4  |  Page 5  |  Page 6  |  Page 7  |  Page 8  |  Page 9  |  Page 10  |  Page 11  |  Page 12  |  Page 13  |  Page 14  |  Page 15  |  Page 16  |  Page 17  |  Page 18  |  Page 19  |  Page 20  |  Page 21  |  Page 22  |  Page 23  |  Page 24  |  Page 25  |  Page 26  |  Page 27  |  Page 28  |  Page 29  |  Page 30  |  Page 31  |  Page 32  |  Page 33  |  Page 34  |  Page 35  |  Page 36  |  Page 37  |  Page 38  |  Page 39  |  Page 40  |  Page 41  |  Page 42  |  Page 43  |  Page 44  |  Page 45  |  Page 46  |  Page 47  |  Page 48  |  Page 49  |  Page 50  |  Page 51  |  Page 52  |  Page 53  |  Page 54  |  Page 55  |  Page 56  |  Page 57  |  Page 58  |  Page 59  |  Page 60