search.noResults

search.searching

note.createNoteMessage

search.noResults

search.searching

orderForm.title

orderForm.productCode
orderForm.description
orderForm.quantity
orderForm.itemPrice
orderForm.price
orderForm.totalPrice
orderForm.deliveryDetails.billingAddress
orderForm.deliveryDetails.deliveryAddress
orderForm.noItems
BONSPIELS


Cape Cod Mixed Summerspiel July 6-9, 2017 // Cape Cod CC, Cape Cod, Mass.


PLACE 1EW–St. Paul 1ERU–Schenectady 2EW–Plainfield


2ERU–Cornwall (Ontario)


3EW–Potomac 3ERU–Broomstones 4EW–Madison 4ERU–New Pond 5EW–Pittsburgh 5ERU–St. Paul 6EW–Norfolk 6ERU–Norfolk TEAM


Jason Smith, Monica Walker, Phil Walker, Hilary Walker, Jillian Walker


Dorothy Szymaszek, Mike Call, Michelle Moffitt, Fred Mackintosh, Ken Voorhees


Mickey Mangold, Adrienne Adams, Marc Adams, Mary Cognetta


Peter Tropea, Debbie Tropea, David Cruick- shank, Nancee Cruickshank


Melvin Shaw, Courtney Shaw, Nick Patlowe, Julie DiBaggio


Dayton Neill, Jamie Hutchinson, Paul Sofuolis, Emily Neill


Rich Lepping, Bridget Matzke, Paul Matzke, Beth Lepping


Jenna Burchesky, Chase Sinnett, Jane Burchesky, Doug Burchesky


Rich Ashford, Kathleen Harlow, Ian Webb, Shana Healer


Julie Smith, Eric Schultz, Heather Getty, Neil Kay


Jonathon Barbagallo, Shannon Zwick, Jonathon Zwick, Tara Burke


Diane Muldowney, Joel Leneker, Maura Cockey, Meke Heneberry


Winners of Rice Lake's Summerspiel were (front, l-r) Paul Pustovar, Sean Murray, Willie Wilberg, and Richard Maskel. Runners-up were (l-r) Craig Lee, Garrett Perry, Adam Derringer, and Dave Maiers.


Rice Lake Summerspiel Aug. 25-27, 2017 // Rice Lake CC, Rice Lake, Wis.


PLACE 1EW–Green Bay 1ERU–Madison 2EW–Four Seasons 2ERU–St. Paul 3EW–Duluth TEAM


Paul Pustovar, Sean Murray, Willie Wilberg, Richard Maskel


Craig Lee, Garrett Perry, Adam Derringer, Dave Maiers


Tim Solin, Tim Gartner, Brian Agree, Brian Hanson


Clay Orvik, Dave Smead, Erik Ordway, John Miller


Seppo Sormunen, Doug Cameron, Dane Jensen, Jon Peterson


3ERU–Kettle Moraine Neil Feil, Bob Cuomo, Steve Keshen, Craig Shambow


4EW–Rice Lake 4ERU–Wausau


Scott Sharp, Sarah Sharp, Eric Severson, Larry Sharp


Justin Haworth, Melissa Haworth, Andrea Stepanik, Riley Adkins


// COMICS


Winners of the Cape Cod Mixed Summerspiel were (l-r) Jillian Walker, Monica Walker, Jason Smith, Hilary Walker, and Phil Walker.


Need to update your Curling News subscription address?


Did you recently move or are you no longer receiving your Curling News


magazine subscription? Call the USCA national office at 1-888-287-5377 to update your information.


24 usacurl.org )) // BONSPIEL RESULTS


Page 1  |  Page 2  |  Page 3  |  Page 4  |  Page 5  |  Page 6  |  Page 7  |  Page 8  |  Page 9  |  Page 10  |  Page 11  |  Page 12  |  Page 13  |  Page 14  |  Page 15  |  Page 16  |  Page 17  |  Page 18  |  Page 19  |  Page 20  |  Page 21  |  Page 22  |  Page 23  |  Page 24  |  Page 25  |  Page 26  |  Page 27  |  Page 28  |  Page 29  |  Page 30  |  Page 31  |  Page 32  |  Page 33  |  Page 34  |  Page 35  |  Page 36  |  Page 37  |  Page 38  |  Page 39  |  Page 40