search.noResults

search.searching

note.createNoteMessage

search.noResults

search.searching

orderForm.title

orderForm.productCode
orderForm.description
orderForm.quantity
orderForm.itemPrice
orderForm.price
orderForm.totalPrice
orderForm.deliveryDetails.billingAddress
orderForm.deliveryDetails.deliveryAddress
orderForm.noItems
BONSPIEL RESULTS


TropiCurl 12 June 29-July 2, 2017 // Pittsburgh CC, Pittsburgh, PA


PLACE 1EW–Chicago TEAM


Colin Rittgers, Michelle Rittgers, Aaron Horowitz, Neill Turner


1ERU–Leaside (Ontario) Dave Ellis, Jacki Temple, Robert Suhr, Thad Fields


2EW–Hamilton (Ontario) Ben Willemse, Heather Sangster, Chris Vollick, Amanda Lee


2ERU–Arthur (Ontario) 3EW–Triangle


3ERU–Niagara Falls (Ontario)


4EW–Bucks County 4ERU–Potomac 5EW–Plainfield 5ERU–Bucks County 6EW–Rideau (Ontario) 6ERU–Bucks County


Scott Lennox, Darren Jones, Kevin Bryan, Ben Tupling, Jim O’Connell


Trevor Gau, Andrew Pearson, Ellen Lynch, Leah Antkiewicz


Jorel Sumbler, Dianne Haist, Len Swiat, Linda Townsend


Matthew Pring, Colin Hufman, Dan Pearson, Kevin Brady


Linda Kirkman, Martin Wyatt, Rob Meyers, Nik Henle


John DeJong, Sue Lindsay, Robin Kerr, Karen DeJong


Kevin Stayer, Joe Philips, Jane Stayer, Tracy Shickel


Sean Graham, Sabrina Courchaine, Nancy White, Ryan Stammers


Zac Gery, Greg Danks, Michael Glessner, Dave Schmel


7EW–Hamilton (Ontario) Dan Aquin, Erin Jamula, David Walker, Sandra Walker


7ERU–Glendale (Ontario) Simon Ouellet, Danielle Breedon, Todd Breedon, Betty Calic


Winners of Cape Cod’s International Wheelchair Summerspiel were South Korea’s team of (l-r) Soon Seok Seo, Seoung Won Jeong, Jae Goan Cha, Min Ja Bang, and Dong Ha Lee.


International Wheelchair Summerspiel July 19-23, 2017 // Cape Cod CC, Falmouth, Mass.


PLACE 1EW–Korea 1ERU–Canada 2EW–Slovakia 2ERU–USA 3EW–USA 3ERU–USA TEAM


Soon Seok Seo, Seoung Won Jeong, Jae Goan Cha, Min Ja Bang, Dong Ha Lee


Benoit Lessard, Dean Douglas, Christine Lavallee, Katie Paialunga


Radoslav Duris, Monika Kunkelova, Dusan Pitonak, Imrich Lyocsa, Peter Zat'ko


Steve Emt, Kirk Black, Jimmy Joseph, Penny Greely


Meghan Lino, David Palmer, Ken White, Caroline Knox


George Eldridge, Jim Woodworth, Jeff Snover, Dave Sawyer


Winners of Pittsburgh’s TropiCurl were (l-r) Colin Rittgers, Michele Rittgers, Aaron Horowitz, and Neill Turner representing the Chicago CC.


USA Curling (( 29


Page 1  |  Page 2  |  Page 3  |  Page 4  |  Page 5  |  Page 6  |  Page 7  |  Page 8  |  Page 9  |  Page 10  |  Page 11  |  Page 12  |  Page 13  |  Page 14  |  Page 15  |  Page 16  |  Page 17  |  Page 18  |  Page 19  |  Page 20  |  Page 21  |  Page 22  |  Page 23  |  Page 24  |  Page 25  |  Page 26  |  Page 27  |  Page 28  |  Page 29  |  Page 30  |  Page 31  |  Page 32