search.noResults

search.searching

note.createNoteMessage

search.noResults

search.searching

orderForm.title

orderForm.productCode
orderForm.description
orderForm.quantity
orderForm.itemPrice
orderForm.price
orderForm.totalPrice
orderForm.deliveryDetails.billingAddress
orderForm.deliveryDetails.deliveryAddress
orderForm.noItems
BONSPIEL RESULTS


Lighthouse Beachspiel June 16-18, 2017 // Coastal Carolina CC, Wilmington, N.C.


PLACE 1EW–Triangle 1ERU–Triangle 2EW–Atlanta 2ERU–Triangle TEAM


Chris Juan, Matt Henning, Ellen Lynch, Sarah Hagens


Murray Jackson, Kathy Jackson, Steve Janosko, Scott Nunnery


Chris Hyde, Hanna Hyde, Paul Siegel, Ben McJunkin


Leah Antkiewicz, Trevor Gua, Emma Kwiatkowski, Chris Wishart


3EW–Coastal Carolina Jason Allen, John Wojciechowski, Rick Crowell, Liz Bonifanti


3ERU–Atlanta 4EW–Peachtree 4ERU–Atlanta


Dan O'Toole, Ryan Smith, Erin Sagers, Bo Gristick


Karl Strength, Caitlin Hogan, Tom Lessard, Mike Stauffer


Becky Kalman, Erin Gawron, Alex Hyla, Dennis Kalman


GNCC Arena Championships May 12-13, 2017 // Triangle CC, Durham, N.C.


PLACE 1EW–Palmetto 1ERU–Pittsburgh 2EW–CC of Virginia 2ERU–Anthracite 3EW–CC of Virginia TEAM


Daniel Fort, Ryan Smith, Kenton Morrell, Alan Shaw


Daphne Roberts, Beth Lehman, Len Jarabeck, Theresa Walker


Jenn Fox, Brent Cooke, Ryan McGhee, Scott Burk


John Burns, Brandon Jackson, Dylan Cawley, Stacey Jackson


Travis Hamilton, Mary Millage, Stephan Ours, Mike Beaudrias


3ERU–Coastal Carolina Dick Macartney, Shep Sheppard, Erin Sagers, Peggy Hollen


4EW–Woodstock 4ERU–Blue Ridge


Jay Flanders, Paul Valle, Sherry Marceau, Paula Flanders


Rachel Treesh, Mel Cawley, Michael Gardner, Dennis Bebel


Winners of the GNCC Region’s Arena Championships were Palmetto Curling Club’s Alan Shaw (l-r), Kenton Morrell, Ryan Smith, and Daniel Fort.


Golden Gate Bonspiel May 26-28, // San Francisco Bay Area CC, Fremont, Calif.


PLACE


1EW–Lethbridge (Alberta)


1ERU–San Francisco 2EW–Capital 2ERU–San Francisco 3EW–San Francisco 3ERU–San Francisco 4EW–San Francisco


Winners of the San Francisco Bay Area’s Golden Gate Bonspiel were (l-r) Brent Nicol, Charles Funk, Dave Sciacero, and Darren Moulding.


28 usacurl.org 28 ))


)) 4ERU–Wine Country TEAM


Darren Moulding, Charles Funk, Brent Nicol, Dave Sciacero


Cameron Kim, TC Altus, Nolan Ehrstrom, Steve Altus


Dave Jensen, Erik Jensen, Steph Larson, Alan Larson


David Wiesen, Alex Baxter, Westin Kurlancheek, Katie Mordarski


Douglas Bone, Andy Carle, Geoffrey Lundie, Amanda Chang


Tony Del Porto, Monica Hernandez, Scott Walker, Michelle Van Houten


Diane Palme, David Steele, Loreen Makishi- ma-Wolf, Amanda Bachuss, Jeremy Malerich


Camren Spangler, Bob Seyfried, Josh Bally, Deanna Spangler


Winners of the Lighthouse Beachspiel were Triangle Curling Club’s team of (l-r) Sarah Hagens, Chris Juan, Matt Henning, and Ellen Lynch.


Page 1  |  Page 2  |  Page 3  |  Page 4  |  Page 5  |  Page 6  |  Page 7  |  Page 8  |  Page 9  |  Page 10  |  Page 11  |  Page 12  |  Page 13  |  Page 14  |  Page 15  |  Page 16  |  Page 17  |  Page 18  |  Page 19  |  Page 20  |  Page 21  |  Page 22  |  Page 23  |  Page 24  |  Page 25  |  Page 26  |  Page 27  |  Page 28  |  Page 29  |  Page 30  |  Page 31  |  Page 32